Civil Services, Banking Jobs, Admission Alerts and Guidance Portal

Thursday, November 29, 2007

List of MLA's from Rajasthan

There are 200 seats in Rajasthan Assembly .
MLA's from Different seats according to Districts :
List of MLA's  


S.No

District

Constituency

Name

Party

1

HANUMANGARH BHADRA SURESH CHAUDHARY IND

2

  NOHAR BAHADUR SINGH INLD

3

  TIBI DHARMENDRA KUMAR BJP

4

  HANUMANGARH VINOD KUMAR S/O ATMA RAM INC

5

  SANGARIA GURJANT SINGH BJP

6

GANGANAGAR GANGANAGAR SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE BJP

7

  KESRISINGHPUR O P MAHENDRA BJP

8

  KARANPUR SURENDRA PAL SINGH BJP

9

  RAISINGHNAGAR LALCHAND BJP

10

HANUMANGARH PILIBANGA RAM PRATAP KASANIYA IND

11

GANGANAGAR SURATGARH ASHOK NAGPAL BJP

12

BIKANER LUNKARANSAR VIRENDRA INC

13

  BIKANER BULAKI DAS KALLA INC

14

  KOLAYAT DEVI SINGH BHATI RSNM

15

  NOKHA GOVIND RAM BJP

16

  DUNGARGARH MANGLA RAM INC

17

CHURU SUJANGARH KHEMA RAM MEGHWAL BJP

18

  RATANGARH RAJ KUMAR RINWA IND

19

  SARDARSHAHAR BHANWAR LAL SHARMA INC

20

  CHURU RAJENDRA RATHORE BJP

21

  TARANAGAR CHANDRA SHEKHAR BAID INC

22

  SADULPUR NAND LAL POONIA INC

23

JHUNJHUNU PILANI SHRAWAN KUMAR INC

24

  SURAJGARH SUNDAR LAL BJP

25

  KHETRI DATA RAM BJP

26

  GUDHA RANVEER SINGH LJNSP

27

  NAWALGARH PRATIBHA SINGH IND

28

  JHUNJHUNU SUMITRA SINGH BJP

29

  MANDAWA RAM NARAIN CHAUDHARY INC

30

SIKAR FATEHPUR BHANWARU KHAN INC

31

  LACHHMANGARH KESAR DEV BJP

32

  SIKAR RAJ KUMARI SHARMA BJP

33

  DHOD AMRA RAM CPM

34

  DANTA-RAMGARH NARAIN SINGH INC

35

  SRIMADHOPUR HARLAL SINGH KHARRA IND

36

  KHANDELA MAHADEV SINGH INC

37

  NEEM KA THANA PREM SINGH BAJOR BJP

38

JAIPUR CHOMU RAM LAL SHARMA BJP

39

  AMBER LAL CHAND KATARIA INC

40

  JAIPUR RURAL BRIJ KISHORE SHARMA INC

41

  HAWAMAHAL SURENDRA PAREEK BJP

42

  JOHARI BAZAR KALICHARAN SARAF BJP

43

  KISHANPOLE MOHAN LAL GUPTA BJP

44

  BANIPARK PROF. BEERU SINGH RATHORE BJP

45

  PHULERA NAVRATAN RAJORIA BJP

46

  DUDU BABU LAL NAGAR INC

47

  SANGANER GHANSHYAM TIWARI BJP

48

  PHAGI LAXMI NARAIN BAIRWA BJP

49

DAUSA LALSOT VIRENDRA BJP

50

  SIKRAI RAM KISHORE MEENA BJP

51

  BANDIKUI MURARI LAL BSP

52

  DAUSA NAND LAL BANSHIWAL BJP

53

JAIPUR BASSI KANHAIYA LAL MEENA BJP

54

  JAMWA RAMGARH RAM CHANDRA INC

55

  BAIRATH RAO RAJENDRA SINGH BJP

56

  KOTPUTLI SUBHASH CHANDRA IND

57

ALWAR BANSUR MAHIPAL SINGH YADAV INC

58

  BEHROR CHANDNATH BJP

59

  MANDAWAR DHARAMPAL CHAUDHARY BJP

60

  TIZARA AMAMUDDIN AHAMAD KHAN URF DURRU MIYAN INC

61

  KHAIRTHAL JAY RAM BJP

62

  RAMGARH JUBER KHAN INC

63

  ALWAR JITENDRA SINGH INC

64

  THANAGAZI KANTI IND

65

  RAJGARH SAMARTH LAL BJP

66

  LACHHMANGARH JAGAT SINGH INC

67

  KATHUMAR RAMESH CHAND KHINCHI INC

68

BHARATPUR KAMAN MADAN MOHAN SINGHAL BJP

69

  NAGAR MOHAMAD MAHIR AZAD INC

70

  DEEG DIVYA SINGH BJP

71

  KUMHER DIGAMBER SINGH BJP

72

  BHARATPUR VIJAY BANSAL (PAPPU) INLD

73

  RUPBAS NIRBHAY LAL INC

74

  NADBAI KRISHNENDRA KAUR (DEEPA) IND

75

  WEIR JAGANNATH PAHADIA INC

76

  BAYANA ATAR SINGH BADANA BJP

77

DHAULPUR RAJAKHERA PRADHUMAN SINGH INC

78

  DHOLPUR BANWARI LAL INC

79

  BARI DALJEET SINGH INC

80

KARAULI KARAULI SURESH MEENA BSP

81

  SAPOTRA SUKH LAL BJP

82

SAWAI MADHOPUR KHANDAR ASHOK INC

83

  SAWAIMADHOPUR KIRODI LAL BJP

84

  BAMANWAS HEERA LAL IND

85

  GANGAPUR DURGA PRASAD INC

86

KARAULI HINDAUN KALU RAM INLD

87

DAUSA MAHUWA HARIGYAN SINGH BJP

88

KARAULI TODABHIM BATTI LAL BJP

89

TONK NIWAI HEERA LAL BJP

90

  TONK MAHAVEER BJP

91

  UNIARA PRABHU LAL BJP

92

  TODARAISINGH NATHU SINGH GURJAR BJP

93

  MALPURA JEETRAM BJP

94

AJMER KISHANGARH BHAGIRATH CHAUDHARY BJP

95

  AJMER EAST ANITA BHADEL BJP

96

  AJMER WEST VASUDEV DEVNANI BJP

97

  PUSHKAR SHRI GOPAL BAHETI INC

98

  NASIRABAD GOVIND SINGH GURJAR INC

99

  BEAWAR DEVI SHANKAR BJP

100

  MASUDA VISHNU MODI BJP

101

  BHINAI SANWAR LAL BJP

102

  KEKRI GOPAL LAL DHOBI BJP

103

BUNDI HINDOLI HARI MOHAN INC

104

  NAINWA RAM NARAYAN INC

105

  KESHORAIPATAN BABU LAL BJP

106

  BUNDI MAMTA SHARMA INC

107

KOTA KOTA OM BIRLA BJP

108

  LADPURA BHAWANI SINGH RAJAWAT BJP

109

  DIGOD BHARAT SINGH INC

110

  PIPALDA PRABHU LAL BJP

111

BARAN BARAN PRAMOD KUMAR IND

112

  KISHANGANJ HEMRAJ MEENA IND

113

  ATRU MADAN DILAWAR BJP

114

  CHHABRA PRATAP SINGH BJP

115

KOTA RAMGANJMANDI PRAHALAD GUNJAL BJP

116

JHALAWAR KHANPUR NARENDRA KUMAR NAGAR BJP

117

  MANOHARTHANA JAGANNATH BJP

118

  JHALRAPATAN VASUNDHARA RAJE BJP

119

  PIRAWA KANHAIYA LAL PATIDAR BJP

120

  DAG SNEH LATA BJP

121

CHITTAURGARH BEGUN CHUNNI LAL DHAKAD BJP

122

  GANGRAR ARJUN LAL JINGAR BJP

123

  KAPASAN BADRI LAL JAT BJP

124

  CHITTORGARH NARPAT SINGH RAJVI BJP

125

  NIMBAHERA ASHOK KUMAR NAVLAKHA BJP

126

  BADI SADRI PRAKASH CHAUDHARY INC

127

  PRATAPGARH NAND LAL MEENA BJP

128

BANSWARA KUSHALGARH FATEH SINGH JD(U)

129

  DANPUR ARJUN SINGH INC

130

  GHATOL NAVNEET LAL NINAMA BJP

131

  BANSWARA BHAWANI JOSHI BJP

132

  BAGIDORA JEETMAL JD(U)

133

DUNGARPUR SAGWARA KANAK MAL KATHARA BJP

134

  CHORASI SUSHIL BJP

135

  DUNGARPUR PUNJILAL PARMAR INC

136

  ASPUR RAIYAJI MEENA INC

137

UDAIPUR LASADIA GOUTAM LAL BJP

138

  VALLABHNAGAR M. RANDHEER SINGH BHINDER BJP

139

  MAVLI SHANTI LAL CHAPLOT BJP

140

RAJSAMAND RAJSAMAND BANSHI LAL KHATIK BJP

141

  NATHDWARA C P JOSHI INC

142

UDAIPUR UDAIPUR GULAB CHAND KATARIA BJP

143

  UDAIPUR RURAL VANDANA MEENA BJP

144

  SALUMBER ARJUN LAL BJP

145

  SARADA RAGHUVEER SINGH MEENA INC

146

  KHERWARA NANA LAL AHARI BJP

147

  PHALASIA BABU LAL KHARADI BJP

148

  GOGUNDA MANGI LAL GARASIYA INC

149

RAJSAMAND KUMBHALGARH SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE BJP

150

  BHIM HARI SINGH (PANNA SINGH) BJP

151

BHILWARA MANDAL KALU LAL GURJAR BJP

152

  SAHADA KAILASH TRIVEDI INC

153

  BHILWARA SUBASH BAHEDIYA BJP

154

  MANDALGARH SHIV CHARAN MATHUR INC

155

  JAHAZPUR SHIWAIJI RAM MEENA BJP

156

  SHAHPURA RAM RATAN BAIRWA BJP

157

  BANERA RAM LAL INC

158

  ASIND HAGAMI LAL IND

159

PALI JAITARAN SURENDRA GOYAL BJP

160

  RAIPUR C.D. DEVAL INC

161

  SOJAT LAXMI NARAYAN DAVE BJP

162

  KHARCHI KHUSHVEER SINGH INC

163

  DESURI LAXMI BARUPAL BJP

164

  PALI GYAN CHAND PARAKH BJP

165

  SUMERPUR MADAN RATHORE BJP

166

  BALI PUSHPENDRA SINGH BJP

167

SIROHI SIROHI SANYAM LODHA INC

168

  PINDWARA ABU SAMARAM BJP

169

  REODAR JAGSIRAM KOLI BJP

170

JALOR SANCHORE JEEVA RAM CHOUDHARY BJP

171

  RANIWARA ARJUN SINGH DEVDA BJP

172

  BHINMAL SAMAR JEET SINGH INC

173

  JALORE JOGESHWAR GARG BJP

174

  AHORE SHANKAR SINGH RAJPUROHIT BJP

175

BARMER SIWANA TEEKAM CHAND KANT IND

176

  PACHPADRA AMARA RAM BJP

177

  BARMER TAGA RAM BJP

178

  GUDAMALANI HEMARAM CHOUDHARY INC

179

  CHOHTAN GANGARAM CHOUDHARY BJP

180

  SHEO JALAM SINGH BJP

181

JAISALMER JAISALMER SANG SINGH BJP

182

JODHPUR SHERGARH BABU SINGH RATHORE BJP

183

  JODHPUR SURYA KANTA VYAS BJP

184

  SARDARPURA ASHOK GEHLOT INC

185

  SURSAGAR MOHAN MEGHAWAL BJP

186

  LUNI JOGA RAM PATEL BJP

187

  BILARA RAM NARAIN DUDI BJP

188

  BHOPALGARH MAHIPAL MADERNA INC

189

  OSIAN BANNE SINGH BJP

190

  PHALODI RAM NARAYAN VISHNOI BJP

191

NAGAUR NAGAUR GAJENDRA SINGH BJP

192

  JAYAL MADAN LAL MEGHWAL BJP

193

  LADNU MANOHAR SINGH BJP

194

  DEEDWANA YUNUS KHAN BJP

195

  NAWAN HARISH CHAND BJP

196

  MAKRANA BHANWAR LAL RAJPUROHIT BJP

197

  PARBATSAR RAKESH MEGHWAL BJP

198

  DEGANA RICHPAL SINGH MIRDHA INC

199

  MERTA RAM CHANDRA INC

200

  MUNDWA USHA PUNIA BJP


--
http://competitionexam.com

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Blog Widget by LinkWithin
©2000-2011 : CompetitionExam.com. Powered by Blogger.

© 2013 Competition Exam : Knowledge Portal, All Rights Reserved.